Dolnośląska Liga Darta, sezon: 2015/16
Zawodnik | Sety | Różnica | Legi | Różnica |
Kwiatkowski Dawid | 15:9 | 6 | 32:26 | 6 |
Musialski Tomasz | 9:5 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 |
Lech Nina | 14:13 | 1 | 33:32 | 1 |
Liszka Mariusz | 10:13 | -3 | 26:31 | -5 |
Studziński Damian | 0:4 | -4 | 0:8 | -8 |
Pacierpnik Dariusz | 6:15 | -9 | 20:34 | -14 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata | 2:13 | -11 | 10:27 | -17 |
Hoffman Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171
Brak rekordów.180
Average
Brak rekordów.High Finish
Brak rekordów.Short Legs
Data | Gospodarze | Goście | Pub | Sety | Legi | Pkt. |
2015-09-13 | Młode Wilki | Piękne i Bestie | Kominek | 8:10 | 22:26 | 0:2 |
2015-09-27 | Dedra | Młode Wilki | Orion48 | 15:3 | 31:9 | 2:0 |
2015-10-11 | Młode Wilki | Konfitura 48 | Kominek | 8:10 | 20:23 | 0:2 |
2015-10-25 | EJC | Młode Wilki | Kominek | 9:9 | 23:22 | 1:1 |
2015-11-22 | Piękne i Bestie | Młode Wilki | Warka | 12:6 | 26:17 | 2:0 |
2015-12-06 | Młode Wilki | Dedra | Kominek | 11:7 | 25:19 | 2:0 |
2015-12-20 | Konfitura 48 | Młode Wilki | Orion48 | 10:8 | 24:20 | 2:0 |
2016-01-10 | Młode Wilki | EJC | Kominek | 10:8 | 22:21 | 2:0 |
Zgłoszenie drużyny
Logowanie
Okręg Miedziowy
Okręg Wrocławski
Okręg Zgorzelecki
Lokale
- Alibi (Polkowice)
- B+J (Lubin)
- Babilon (Polkowice)
- Bar Kwielice (Kwielice)
- Bar OK (Lubin)
- Bar u Janosika (Polkowice)
- Biskupiana (Wrocław)
- Blue Caffe (Wrocław)
- Catharsis (Złotoryja)
- Chata Piwna (Chocianów)
- Dora (Głogów)
- Drukarnia (Wrocław)
- Enigma (Lubin)
- Euforia (Lubin)
- Europa (Zgorzelec)
- Herbowa (Głogów)
- Jack Pub (Oleśnica)
- Karczma Pod Pałkami (Lubin)
- Kominek (Wrocław)
- Loft Bilard Club (Złotoryja)
- Neptun (Lubin)
- Oaza (Polkowice)
- OK Park (Głogów)
- Oleo (Lubin)
- Orion48 (Wrocław)
- Parkowa (Szprotawa)
- Pizzeria Serek (Przemków)
- Pod Kasztanem (Świdnica)
- Port Zacisze (Milicz)
- Prywatka (Głogów)
- Przy Kominku (Chocianów)
- Pub FaZa (Głogów)
- Reda (Głogów)
- Setka (Jawor)
- Spider (Wrocław)
- Stella Per Błażej (Świdnica)
- Street Cafe (Lubin)
- Świetlica - Dart Club (Jakubowo Lubińskie)
- Tawerna (Wrocław)
- Topolowa (Lubin)
- U Tadka (Lubin)
- Warka (Wrocław)
- Zosieńka (Głogów)