Dolnośląska Liga Darta, sezon: 2015/16
Sekretarz okręgu: Piotr Karpisz
Sekretarz klasy: Piotr Karpisz
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Banici | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 107 : 73 | 34 | 250 : 187 | 63 | 17 |
2 | Herbowa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 111 : 69 | 42 | 257 : 185 | 72 | 14 |
3 | Calvus | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 95 : 85 | 10 | 234 : 201 | 33 | 10 |
4 | Luzaki | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 83 : 97 | -14 | 208 : 237 | -29 | 9 |
5 | Progress | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 75 : 105 | -30 | 190 : 251 | -61 | 6 |
6 | Herbowa 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 69 : 111 | -42 | 178 : 256 | -78 | 4 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Motolotki | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 123 : 57 | 66 | 278 : 160 | 118 | 14 |
2 | Były Sobie Zbóje | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 103 : 77 | 26 | 242 : 198 | 44 | 14 |
3 | Wali Mnie To | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 102 : 78 | 24 | 238 : 204 | 34 | 14 |
4 | Dream Team | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 97 : 83 | 14 | 236 : 199 | 37 | 12 |
5 | Reda | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 75 : 105 | -30 | 191 : 245 | -54 | 6 |
6 | Wesoła 180 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40 : 140 | -100 | 123 : 302 | -179 | 0 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Victoria | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 106 : 38 | 68 | 227 : 99 | 128 | 14 |
2 | Oaza | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 82 : 62 | 20 | 191 : 169 | 22 | 9 |
3 | Alibi | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 58 : 86 | -28 | 142 : 199 | -57 | 9 |
4 | Dart Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 70 : 74 | -4 | 176 : 174 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Mało Nie Możemy | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 44 : 100 | -56 | 127 : 222 | -95 | 1 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Topolanka 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 86 : 58 | 28 | 201 : 150 | 51 | 14 |
2 | Street Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 76 : 68 | 8 | 189 : 169 | 20 | 10 |
3 | Dziewiątki | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 76 : 68 | 8 | 186 : 173 | 13 | 10 |
4 | Białe Tygrysy | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 69 : 75 | -6 | 172 : 183 | -11 | 6 |
5 | Neptuny | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 53 : 91 | -38 | 145 : 218 | -73 | 0 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Fura | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 83 : 61 | 22 | 194 : 161 | 33 | 11 |
2 | Hasta La Vista | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 75 : 69 | 6 | 185 : 176 | 9 | 9 |
3 | Blaszak | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 69 : 75 | -6 | 175 : 179 | -4 | 7 |
4 | Topolanka 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 69 : 75 | -6 | 177 : 185 | -8 | 7 |
5 | Trupek | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 64 : 80 | -16 | 163 : 193 | -30 | 6 |
Sekretarz okręgu: Dariusz Makowiecki
Sekretarz klasy: Roman Matczak
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Dedra | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 99 : 45 | 54 | 214 : 130 | 84 | 14 |
2 | Konfitura 48 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 77 : 67 | 10 | 183 : 162 | 21 | 11 |
3 | Piękne i Bestie | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 73 : 71 | 2 | 174 : 166 | 8 | 8 |
4 | Młode Wilki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 63 : 81 | -18 | 157 : 193 | -36 | 5 |
5 | EJC | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 48 : 96 | -48 | 136 : 213 | -77 | 2 |
6 | --------- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Old Boys | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 124 : 56 | 68 | 275 : 149 | 126 | 17 |
2 | Fugazi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 98 : 82 | 16 | 197 : 189 | 8 | 13 |
3 | Arigato 500 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 99 : 81 | 18 | 239 : 204 | 35 | 10 |
4 | Walusiowe Girls | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 78 : 102 | -24 | 194 : 236 | -42 | 9 |
5 | Ślepe Słonie | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 69 : 111 | -42 | 163 : 230 | -67 | 7 |
6 | Diabły Tasmańskie | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 72 : 108 | -36 | 186 : 246 | -60 | 4 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | ---------------- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---------------- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mistyczni Darterzy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MIEJSCE | DRUŻYNA | Ilość meczów | W | R | P | Sety | Suma setów | Legi | Suma legów | Punkty |
1 | Baku Baku Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Orły | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bo Tak!!! | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zgłoszenie drużyny
Logowanie
Okręg Miedziowy
Okręg Wrocławski
Okręg Zgorzelecki
Lokale
- Alibi (Polkowice)
- B+J (Lubin)
- Babilon (Polkowice)
- Bar Kwielice (Kwielice)
- Bar OK (Lubin)
- Bar u Janosika (Polkowice)
- Biskupiana (Wrocław)
- Blue Caffe (Wrocław)
- Catharsis (Złotoryja)
- Chata Piwna (Chocianów)
- Dora (Głogów)
- Drukarnia (Wrocław)
- Enigma (Lubin)
- Euforia (Lubin)
- Europa (Zgorzelec)
- Herbowa (Głogów)
- Jack Pub (Oleśnica)
- Karczma Pod Pałkami (Lubin)
- Kominek (Wrocław)
- Loft Bilard Club (Złotoryja)
- Neptun (Lubin)
- Oaza (Polkowice)
- OK Park (Głogów)
- Oleo (Lubin)
- Orion48 (Wrocław)
- Parkowa (Szprotawa)
- Pizzeria Serek (Przemków)
- Pod Kasztanem (Świdnica)
- Port Zacisze (Milicz)
- Prywatka (Głogów)
- Przy Kominku (Chocianów)
- Pub FaZa (Głogów)
- Reda (Głogów)
- Setka (Jawor)
- Spider (Wrocław)
- Stella Per Błażej (Świdnica)
- Street Cafe (Lubin)
- Świetlica - Dart Club (Jakubowo Lubińskie)
- Tawerna (Wrocław)
- Topolowa (Lubin)
- U Tadka (Lubin)
- Warka (Wrocław)
- Zosieńka (Głogów)